Vedi tutti
Vedi tutti
Rosa
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
INEOS GRENADIERS
Ciclamino
SAGAN Peter
BORA - HANSGROHE
Azzurra
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
Bianca
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
INEOS GRENADIERS

Maglia Rosa

Corridore
Team
Tempo
Distacco
1
Egan Arley
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
77:10:18
00:00
2
Damiano
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
77:12:39
02:21
3
Simon Philip
YATES
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
77:13:41
03:23
4
Aleksandr
VLASOV
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
77:16:21
06:03
5
Hugh John
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
77:16:27
06:09
6
Romain
BARDET
TEAM DSM
77:16:49
06:31
7
Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
77:17:35
07:17
8
João
ALMEIDA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
77:19:03
08:45
9
Tobias S.
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
77:19:36
09:18
10
Daniel
MARTIN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
77:23:55
13:37
Carica altro

Maglia Ciclamino

Corridore
Team
Punti
1
Peter
SAGAN
BORA - HANSGROHE
135
2
Davide
CIMOLAI
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
113
3
Fernando
GAVIRIA RENDON
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
110
4
Elia
VIVIANI
COFIDIS
86
5
Dries
DE BONDT
ALPECIN-FENIX
63
6
Simone
CONSONNI
COFIDIS
60
7
Egan Arley
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
59
8
Alberto
BETTIOL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
53
9
Nikias
ARNDT
TEAM DSM
53
10
Edoardo
AFFINI
JUMBO-VISMA
50
Carica altro

Maglia Azzurra

Corridore
Team
Punti
1
Geoffrey
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
180
2
Egan Arley
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
109
3
Daniel
MARTIN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
79
4
Bauke
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
53
5
Lorenzo
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
52
6
Damiano
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
41
7
Dries
DE BONDT
ALPECIN-FENIX
39
8
João
ALMEIDA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
30
9
Jan
TRATNIK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26
10
Romain
BARDET
TEAM DSM
22
Carica altro

Maglia Bianca

Corridore
Team
Tempo
Distacco
1
Egan Arley
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
77:10:18
00:00
2
Aleksandr
VLASOV
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
77:16:21
06:03
3
Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
77:17:35
07:17
4
João
ALMEIDA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
77:19:03
08:45
5
Tobias S.
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
77:19:36
09:18
6
Attila
VALTER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
77:45:30
35:12
7
Lorenzo
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
77:48:49
38:31
8
Michael
STORER
TEAM DSM
78:47:05
01:36:47
9
Einer Augusto
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
78:53:55
01:43:37
10
Alessandro
COVI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
78:56:51
01:46:33
Carica altro

Traguardo Volante

Corridore
Team
Punti
1
Dries
DE BONDT
ALPECIN-FENIX
64
2
Umberto
MARENGO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
54
3
Simon
PELLAUD
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
53
4
Samuele
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
32
5
Filippo
TAGLIANI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
30
6
Francesco
GAVAZZI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23
7
Simone
RAVANELLI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
18
8
Fernando
GAVIRIA RENDON
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
18
9
Amanuel
GHEBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
13
10
Jan
TRATNIK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
13
Carica altro

Combattività

Corridore
Team
Punti
1
Dries
DE BONDT
ALPECIN-FENIX
49
2
Simon
PELLAUD
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
37
3
Egan Arley
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
34
4
Geoffrey
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
32
5
Umberto
MARENGO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
31
6
Fernando
GAVIRIA RENDON
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
23
7
Daniel
MARTIN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
21
8
Francesco
GAVAZZI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
21
9
Peter
SAGAN
BORA - HANSGROHE
21
10
Samuele
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
20
Carica altro

Fuga

Corridore
Team
Punti
1
Simon
PELLAUD
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
695
2
Umberto
MARENGO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
648
3
Samuele
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
414
4
Taco
VAN DER HOORN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
298
5
Alexis
GOUGEARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
274
6
Vincenzo
ALBANESE
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
269
7
Filippo
TAGLIANI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
224
8
Samuele
ZOCCARATO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
169
9
Lars
VAN DEN BERG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
167
10
Mark
CHRISTIAN
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
164
Carica altro

Super Team

Team
Tempo
Distacco
TEAM DSM
231:54:20
00:00