Albo d'oro

ANNO
NAZIONALITA’NAZ.
ATLETA
TEAM
2016
Italia
Ita
NIBALI Vincenzo Astana
2015
Spain
Esp
CONTADOR Alberto Tinkoff- Saxo
2014
Colombia
Col
QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team
2013
Italia
Ita
NIBALI Vincenzo Astana
2012
Canada
Can
HESJEDAL Ryder Garmin-Barracuda
2011
Italia
Ita
SCARPONI Michele Lampre-Isd
2010
Italia
Ita
BASSO Ivan Liquigas-Doimo
2009
Russian Federation
Rus
MENCHOV Denis Rabobank
2008
Spain
Esp
CONTADOR Alberto Astana
2007
Italia
Ita
DI LUCA Danilo Liquigas
2006
Italia
Ita
BASSO Ivan Csc
2005
Italia
Ita
SAVOLDELLI Paolo Discovery Channel
2004
Italia
Ita
CUNEGO Damiano Saeco
2003
Italia
Ita
SIMONI Gilberto Saeco
2002
Italia
Ita
SAVOLDELLI Paolo Index-Alexia
2001
Italia
Ita
SIMONI Gilberto Lampre-Daikin
2000
Italia
Ita
GARZELLI Stefano Mercatone Uno Albacom
1999
Italia
Ita
GOTTI Ivan Team Polti
1998
Italia
Ita
PANTANI Marco Mercatone Uno-Bianchi
1997
Italia
Ita
GOTTI Ivan Saeco
1996
Russian Federation
Rus
TONKOV Pavel Panaria-Vinavil
1995
Switzerland
Che
ROMINGER Tony Mapei-Gb
1994
Russian Federation
Rus
BERZIN Eugeni Gewiss-Ballan
1993
Spain
Esp
INDURAIN Miguel Banesto
1992
Spain
Esp
INDURAIN Miguel Banesto
1991
Italia
Ita
CHIOCCIOLI Franco Del Tongo M.G.
1990
Italia
Ita
BUGNO Gianni Chateau d’Ax
1989
France
Fra
FIGNON Laurent System U
1988
United States of America
Usa
HAMPSTEN Andrew Seven Eleven Hoonved
1987
Ireland
Irl
ROCHE Stephen Carrera
1986
Italia
Ita
VISENTINI Roberto Carrera
1985
France
Fra
HINAULT Bernard La Vie Claire-Look
1984
Italia
Ita
MOSER Francesco Gis Tuc-Lu
1983
Italia
Ita
SARONNI Giuseppe Del Tongo-Colnago
1982
France
Fra
HINAULT Bernard Renault-Elf-Gitane
1981
Italia
Ita
BATTAGLIN Giovanni Inoxpran
1980
France
Fra
HINAULT Bernard Renault-Gitane
1979
Italia
Ita
SARONNI Giuseppe Scic-Bottecchia
1978
Belgium
Bel
DE MUYNCK Johan Bianchi-Faema
1977
Belgium
Bel
POLLENTIER Michel Fiandria
1976
Italia
Ita
GIMONDI Felice Bianchi-Campagnolo
1975
Italia
Ita
BERTOGLIO Fausto Jollyceramica
1974
Belgium
Bel
MERCKX Eddy Molteni
1973
Belgium
Bel
MERCKX Eddy Molteni
1972
Belgium
Bel
MERCKX Eddy Molteni
1971
Sweden
Swe
PETTERSON Gösta Ferretti
1970
Belgium
Bel
MERCKX Eddy Faemino
1969
Italia
Ita
GIMONDI Felice Salvarani
1968
Belgium
Bel
MERCKX Eddy Faema
1967
Italia
Ita
GIMONDI Felice Salvarani
1966
Italia
Ita
MOTTA Gianni Molteni
1965
Italia
Ita
ADORNI Vittorio Salvarani
1964
France
Fra
ANQUETIL Jacques St. Raphael
1963
Italia
Ita
BALMAMION Franco Carpano
1962
Italia
Ita
BALMAMION Franco Carpano
1961
Italia
Ita
PAMBIANCO Arnaldo Fides
1960
France
Fra
ANQUETIL Jacques Fynsec
1959
Luxembourg
Lux
GAUL Charly Emi-Guerra
1958
Italia
Ita
BALDINI Ercole Legnano
1957
Italia
Ita
NENCINI Gastone Chlorodont
1956
Luxembourg
Lux
GAUL Charly Guerra
1955
Italia
Ita
MAGNI Fiorenzo Nivea-Fuchs
1954
Switzerland
Che
CLERICI Carlo Guerra-Svizzera
1953
Italia
Ita
COPPI Fausto Bianchi
1952
Italia
Ita
COPPI Fausto Bianchi
1951
Italia
Ita
MAGNI Fiorenzo Ganna
1950
Switzerland
Che
KOBLET Hugo Guerra-Svizzera
1949
Italia
Ita
COPPI Fausto Bianchi
1948
Italia
Ita
MAGNI Fiorenzo Wilier Triestina
1947
Italia
Ita
COPPI Fausto Bianchi
1946
Italia
Ita
BARTALI Gino Legnano
1940
Italia
Ita
COPPI Fausto Legnano
1939
Italia
Ita
VALETTI Giovanni Frejus
1938
Italia
Ita
VALETTI Giovanni Frejus
1937
Italia
Ita
BARTALI Gino Legnano
1936
Italia
Ita
BARTALI Gino Legnano
1935
Italia
Ita
BERGAMASCHI Vasco Maino
1934
Italia
Ita
GUERRA Learco Maino
1933
Italia
Ita
BINDA Alfredo Legnano
1932
Italia
Ita
PESENTI Antonio Wolsit
1931
Italia
Ita
CAMUSSO Francesco Gloria
1930
Italia
Ita
MARCHISIO Luigi Legnano
1929
Italia
Ita
BINDA Alfredo Legnano
1928
Italia
Ita
BINDA Alfredo Wolsit
1927
Italia
Ita
BINDA Alfredo Legnano
1926
Italia
Ita
BRUNERO Giovanni Legnano
1925
Italia
Ita
BINDA Alfredo Legnano
1924
Italia
Ita
ENRICI Giuseppe
1923
Italia
Ita
GIRARDENGO Costante Maino
1922
Italia
Ita
BRUNERO Giovanni Legnano
1921
Italia
Ita
BRUNERO Giovanni Legnano
1920
Italia
Ita
BELLONI Gaetano Bianchi
1919
Italia
Ita
GIRARDENGO Costante Stucchi
1914
Italia
Ita
CALZOLARI Alfonso Stucchi
1913
Italia
Ita
ORIANI Carlo Maino
1912
Italia
Ita
a squadre: ATALA Atala
1911
Italia
Ita
GALETTI Carlo Bianchi
1910
Italia
Ita
GALETTI Carlo Atala
1909
Italia
Ita
GANNA Luigi Atala

 

sponsor

ok

ko