Voir tout
Voir tout
Rosa
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
INEOS GRENADIERS
Ciclamino
SAGAN Peter
BORA - HANSGROHE
Azzurra
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
Bianca
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
INEOS GRENADIERS

Maglia Rosa

Coureur
Équipe
Temps
Écart
1
Egan Arley
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
86:17:28
00:00
2
Damiano
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
86:18:57
01:29
3
Simon Philip
YATES
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
86:21:43
04:15
4
Aleksandr
VLASOV
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
86:24:08
06:40
5
Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
86:24:52
07:24
6
João
ALMEIDA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
86:24:52
07:24
7
Romain
BARDET
TEAM DSM
86:25:33
08:05
8
Hugh John
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
86:26:24
08:56
9
Tobias S.
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
86:29:12
11:44
10
Daniel
MARTIN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
86:36:03
18:35
Charger plus

Maglia Ciclamino

Coureur
Équipe
Points
1
Peter
SAGAN
BORA - HANSGROHE
136
2
Davide
CIMOLAI
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
118
3
Fernando
GAVIRIA RENDON
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
116
4
Elia
VIVIANI
COFIDIS
86
5
Egan Arley
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
80
6
Dries
DE BONDT
ALPECIN-FENIX
71
7
Andrea
PASQUALON
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
61
8
Simone
CONSONNI
COFIDIS
60
9
Edoardo
AFFINI
JUMBO-VISMA
59
10
Alberto
BETTIOL
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
57
Charger plus

Maglia Azzurra

Coureur
Équipe
Points
1
Geoffrey
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
184
2
Egan Arley
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
140
3
Damiano
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
99
4
Daniel
MARTIN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
83
5
Simon Philip
YATES
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
61
6
João
ALMEIDA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
54
7
Bauke
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
53
8
Lorenzo
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
52
9
Romain
BARDET
TEAM DSM
49
10
Michael
STORER
TEAM DSM
46
Charger plus

Maglia Bianca

Coureur
Équipe
Temps
Écart
1
Egan Arley
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
86:17:28
00:00
2
Aleksandr
VLASOV
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
86:24:08
06:40
3
Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
86:24:52
07:24
4
João
ALMEIDA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
86:24:52
07:24
5
Tobias S.
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
86:29:12
11:44
6
Attila
VALTER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
87:02:58
45:30
7
Lorenzo
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
87:04:59
47:31
8
Michael
STORER
TEAM DSM
88:06:33
01:49:05
9
Harold Alfonso
TEJADA CANACUE
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
88:18:40
02:01:12
10
Alessandro
COVI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
88:20:58
02:03:30
Charger plus

Sprint intermédiaire

Coureur
Équipe
Points
1
Dries
DE BONDT
ALPECIN-FENIX
70
2
Umberto
MARENGO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
64
3
Simon
PELLAUD
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
53
4
Samuele
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
32
5
Filippo
TAGLIANI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
30
6
Francesco
GAVAZZI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23
7
Fernando
GAVIRIA RENDON
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
21
8
Andrea
PASQUALON
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
21
9
Simone
RAVANELLI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
18
10
Mark
CHRISTIAN
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
16
Charger plus

Combativité

Coureur
Équipe
Points
1
Dries
DE BONDT
ALPECIN-FENIX
53
2
Egan Arley
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
51
3
Simon
PELLAUD
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
39
4
Umberto
MARENGO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
36
5
Geoffrey
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
32
6
Damiano
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
31
7
João
ALMEIDA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
31
8
Fernando
GAVIRIA RENDON
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
26
9
Daniel
MARTIN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
22
10
Francesco
GAVAZZI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
21
Charger plus

Échappés

Coureur
Équipe
Points
1
Simon
PELLAUD
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
783
2
Umberto
MARENGO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
648
3
Samuele
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
414
4
Vincenzo
ALBANESE
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
368
5
Taco
VAN DER HOORN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
355
6
Mark
CHRISTIAN
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
281
7
Alexis
GOUGEARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
274
8
Filippo
TAGLIANI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
224
9
Quinten
HERMANS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
196
10
Samuele
ZOCCARATO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
169