Vedi tutti
Vedi tutti
Rosa
HINDLEY Jai
BORA - HANSGROHE
Ciclamino
DEMARE Arnaud
GROUPAMA - FDJ
Azzurra
BOUWMAN Koen
JUMBO-VISMA
Bianca
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
TREK - SEGAFREDO

Maglia Rosa

Corridore
Team
Tempo
Distacco
1
Juan Pedro
LOPEZ PEREZ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
46:43:12
00:00
2
Richard
CARAPAZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
46:43:24
00:12
3
Joao
ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
46:43:24
00:12
4
Romain
BARDET
TEAM DSM
46:43:26
00:14
5
Jai
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
46:43:32
00:20
6
Guillaume
MARTIN
COFIDIS
46:43:40
00:28
7
Mikel
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
46:43:41
00:29
8
Domenico
POZZOVIVO
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
46:44:06
00:54
9
Emanuel
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
46:44:21
01:09
10
Pello
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
46:44:34
01:22
Carica altro

Maglia Ciclamino

Corridore
Team
Punti
1
Arnaud
DEMARE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
173
2
Mark
CAVENDISH
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
96
3
Fernando
GAVIRIA RENDON
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
91
4
Mathieu
VAN DER POEL
ALPECIN-FENIX
90
5
Giacomo
NIZZOLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
69
6
Alberto
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
67
7
Filippo
TAGLIANI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
58
8
Caleb
EWAN
LOTTO SOUDAL
57
9
Thomas
DE GENDT
LOTTO SOUDAL
53
10
Simone
CONSONNI
COFIDIS
49
Carica altro

Maglia Azzurra

Corridore
Team
Punti
1
Diego
ROSA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
83
2
Koen
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
69
3
Lennard
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
43
4
Jai
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
40
5
Wouter
POELS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
27
6
Natnael
TESFAZION
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
26
7
Davide
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25
8
Romain
BARDET
TEAM DSM
21
9
Bauke
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
20
10
Eduardo
SEPULVEDA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
19
Carica altro

Maglia Bianca

Corridore
Team
Tempo
Distacco
1
Juan Pedro
LOPEZ PEREZ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
46:43:12
00:00
2
Joao
ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
46:43:24
00:12
3
Thymen
ARENSMAN
TEAM DSM
46:44:39
01:27
4
Ivan Ramiro
SOSA CUERVO
MOVISTAR TEAM
46:50:30
07:18
5
Pavel
SIVAKOV
INEOS GRENADIERS
46:55:06
11:54
6
Mauri
VANSEVENANT
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
46:58:58
15:46
7
Santiago
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
47:00:53
17:41
8
Vadim
PRONSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
47:05:24
22:12
9
Gijs
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
47:10:20
27:08
10
Tobias S.
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
47:13:02
29:50
Carica altro

Traguardo Volante

Corridore
Team
Punti
1
Filippo
TAGLIANI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
68
2
Mattia
BAIS
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
45
3
Diego
ROSA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
22
4
Stefano
OLDANI
ALPECIN-FENIX
18
5
Koen
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
16
6
Richard
CARAPAZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
13
7
Eduardo
SEPULVEDA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
13
8
Samuele
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
12
9
Bauke
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
11
10
Ben
SWIFT
INEOS GRENADIERS
11
Carica altro

Combattività

Corridore
Team
Punti

Fuga

Corridore
Team
Punti
1
Mattia
BAIS
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
617
2
Filippo
TAGLIANI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
539
3
Diego
ROSA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
301
4
Samuele
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
172
5
Alessandro
DE MARCHI
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
170
6
Lawrence
NAESEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
158
7
Natnael
TESFAZION
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
144
8
Davide
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
137
9
Koen
BOUWMAN
JUMBO-VISMA
128
10
Bauke
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
128
Carica altro

Super Team

Team
Tempo
Distacco
BORA - HANSGROHE
140:12:41
00:00
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
140:16:58
04:17
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
140:18:05
05:24
INEOS GRENADIERS
140:26:43
14:02
TREK - SEGAFREDO
140:29:21
16:40
TEAM DSM
140:30:27
17:46
MOVISTAR TEAM
140:33:32
20:51
JUMBO-VISMA
140:36:42
24:01
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
140:43:28
30:47
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
140:46:30
33:49
Carica altro

Fair play

Team
Punti
TEAM DSM
0
BORA - HANSGROHE
0
COFIDIS
0
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
0
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
0
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
0
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
0
TREK - SEGAFREDO
20
QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM
30
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
30
Carica altro

Seguici
sui social
#giroditalia

top sponsor