Vedi tutti
Vedi tutti
Rosa
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
INEOS GRENADIERS
Ciclamino
SAGAN Peter
BORA - HANSGROHE
Azzurra
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
Bianca
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
INEOS GRENADIERS

Maglia Rosa

Corridore
Team
Tempo
Distacco
1
Egan Arley
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
66:36:04
00:00
2
Damiano
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
66:38:28
02:24
3
Hugh John
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
66:39:44
03:40
4
Aleksandr
VLASOV
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
66:40:22
04:18
5
Simon Philip
YATES
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
66:40:24
04:20
6
Giulio
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
66:40:35
04:31
7
Romain
BARDET
TEAM DSM
66:41:06
05:02
8
Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
66:43:21
07:17
9
Tobias S.
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
66:44:24
08:20
10
João
ALMEIDA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
66:46:05
10:01
Carica altro

Maglia Ciclamino

Corridore
Team
Punti
1
Peter
SAGAN
BORA - HANSGROHE
135
2
Davide
CIMOLAI
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
113
3
Fernando
GAVIRIA RENDON
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
110
4
Elia
VIVIANI
COFIDIS
86
5
Egan Arley
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
55
6
Dries
DE BONDT
ALPECIN-FENIX
51
7
Edoardo
AFFINI
JUMBO-VISMA
50
8
Umberto
MARENGO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
45
9
Matteo
MOSCHETTI
TREK - SEGAFREDO
44
10
Francesco
GAVAZZI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
42
Carica altro

Maglia Azzurra

Corridore
Team
Punti
1
Geoffrey
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
136
2
Egan Arley
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
107
3
Bauke
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
53
4
Lorenzo
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
52
5
Damiano
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
35
6
Giulio
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34
7
Dries
DE BONDT
ALPECIN-FENIX
30
8
Jan
TRATNIK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26
9
Romain
BARDET
TEAM DSM
22
10
Daniel
MARTIN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
21
Carica altro

Maglia Bianca

Corridore
Team
Tempo
Distacco
1
Egan Arley
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
66:36:04
00:00
2
Aleksandr
VLASOV
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH
66:40:22
04:18
3
Daniel Felipe
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
66:43:21
07:17
4
Tobias S.
FOSS
JUMBO-VISMA
66:44:24
08:20
5
João
ALMEIDA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
66:46:05
10:01
6
Attila
VALTER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
66:52:27
16:23
7
Remco
EVENEPOEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
67:04:11
28:07
8
Lorenzo
FORTUNATO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
67:13:11
37:07
9
Alessandro
COVI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
67:48:09
01:12:05
10
Einer Augusto
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
67:52:35
01:16:31
Carica altro

Traguardo Volante

Corridore
Team
Punti
1
Umberto
MARENGO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
54
2
Simon
PELLAUD
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
47
3
Dries
DE BONDT
ALPECIN-FENIX
44
4
Filippo
TAGLIANI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
30
5
Samuele
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
29
6
Francesco
GAVAZZI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23
7
Simone
RAVANELLI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
18
8
Fernando
GAVIRIA RENDON
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
18
9
Victor
CAMPENAERTS
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
16
10
Jan
TRATNIK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
13
Carica altro

Intergiro

Corridore
Team
Punti

Combattività

Corridore
Team
Tempo
Distacco
1
Dries
DE BONDT
ALPECIN-FENIX
37
2
Egan Arley
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
34
3
Simon
PELLAUD
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
33
4
Umberto
MARENGO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
31
5
Geoffrey
BOUCHARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
27
6
Fernando
GAVIRIA RENDON
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
23
7
Francesco
GAVAZZI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
21
8
Peter
SAGAN
BORA - HANSGROHE
21
9
Bauke
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
19
10
Jan
TRATNIK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
19
Carica altro

Fuga

Corridore
Team
Punti
1
Simon
PELLAUD
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
695
2
Umberto
MARENGO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
648
3
Samuele
RIVI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
414
4
Taco
VAN DER HOORN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
298
5
Alexis
GOUGEARD
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
274
6
Vincenzo
ALBANESE
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
269
7
Filippo
TAGLIANI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC
224
8
Samuele
ZOCCARATO
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
169
9
Lars
VAN DEN BERG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
167
10
Victor
CAMPENAERTS
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
166